フォレストランキング(女子のみ)
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 合計点数 |
2021-07-24 菅平ダウンヒル |
2021-07-18 岩県大会 |
2021-07-11 札幌OLC2日目 |
2021-07-10 札幌OLC1日目 |
2021-06-12 姫木ミドル |
2021-06-06 塩谷クラシック |
2021-05-09 茶の里いるま |
2021-04-18 ジュニアチャンピオン |
2021-04-11 日本代表選考会 |
2020-11-22 全日本ロング |
2020-11-21 全日本ミドル |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 稲毛日菜子 | 京葉OLクラブ | 3582 | - | - | - | - | 1674 W21A 2位 | 1737 W21A 1位 | - | 1760 M21A 20位 | 1728 WS-WSC 1位 | 1813 W21E 1位 | 1769 W21E 1位 |
2 | 皆川美紀子 | みちの会 | 3458 | 1665 WE 2位 | - | 1697 W21A 1位 | 1599 W21A 1位 | 1566 W21A 5位 | 1423 W21A 7位 | 1619 玉露 22位 | 1670 M21A 31位 | 1640 WS-WSC 2位 | 1761 W21E 2位 | 1687 W21E 4位 |
3 | 阿部悠 | ES関東C/さつまいも | 3390 | - | - | - | - | 1680 W21A 1位 | 1547 W21A 2位 | - | - | 1526 WS-WSC 4位 | 1647 W21E 4位 | 1710 W21E 3位 |
4 | 増澤すず | 桐嶺会/TORCH | 3372 | 1707 WE 1位 | - | - | - | 1508 W21A 8位 | - | - | - | - | 1638 W21E 6位 | 1666 W21E 5位 |
5 | 山岸夏希 | 桐嶺会 | 3321 | - | - | - | - | - | 1538 W21A 3位 | - | 1332 W21A 5位 | 1599 WS-WSC 3位 | 1545 W21E 9位 | 1722 W21E 2位 |
6 | 宮本和奏 | 京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 | 3299 | 1440 WE 10位 | - W21A 2位 | - | - | 1506 W21A 9位 | - | 1459 玉露 34位 | - | 1542 WS-WSC 1位 | 1643 W21E 5位 | 1656 W21E 6位 |
7 | 伊部琴美 | OLCルーパー | 3253 | - | - | - | - | 1569 W21A 4位 | - | - | - | - | 1676 W21E 3位 | 1577 W21E 11位 |
8 | 加納尚子 | 朱雀OK | 3213 | 1541 WE 6位 | - | - | - | 1405 W21A 19位 | - | - | - | - | 1614 W21E 7位 | 1598 W21E 8位 |
9 | 番場洋子 | 3190 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1593 W21E 8位 | 1597 W21E 9位 | |
10 | 香取瑞穂 | 京葉OLクラブ | 3131 | 1212 WE 23位 | - | - | - | 1479 W21A 12位 | - | - | - | - | - | 1652 W21E 7位 |
11 | 中村茉菜 | ES関東C | 3087 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1360 煎茶 25位 | - | - | 1505 W21E 10位 | 1582 W21E 10位 |
12 | 宮川早穂 | ES関東C | 3048 | - | - | - | - | 1519 W21A 7位 | 1432 W21A 6位 | 1528 煎茶 9位 | 1495 W21A 2位 | - | - | 1409 W21E 18位 |
13 | 世良史佳 | 入間市OLC | 3044 | 1489 WE 8位 | - | - | - | 1485 W21A 10位 | 1422 W21A 8位 | - | - | - | - | 1555 W21E 12位 |
14 | 吉田菜々子 | 3040 | 1557 WE 4位 | - | - | - | 1483 W21A 11位 | 1348 W21A 14位 | - | 1268 W21A 11位 | 1243 WS-WSC 5位 | - | - | |
15 | 高野由紀 | 入間市OLC/東京OLクラブ | 3038 | - | - | - | - | 1423 W21A 16位 | 1412 W21A 9位 | - | 1564 W21A 1位 | - | 1473 W21E 11位 | - |
16 | 上島じゅ菜 | 3023 | - | - | - | - | 1456 W21A 13位 | 1486 W21A 4位 | - | - | 1412 WS-WSC 6位 | 1537 W21A 1位 | - | |
17 | 山根萌加 | 京都OLC | 2987 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1515 W21A 2位 | 1472 W21E 16位 |
18 | 高橋友理奈 | 2987 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1511 W21A 3位 | 1476 W21E 15位 | |
19 | 片岡茅悠 | 入間市OLC | 2946 | 1437 WE 11位 | - | - | - | - | 1445 W21A 5位 | 1456 煎茶 14位 | 1490 W21A 3位 | - | 1369 W21A 9位 | - |
20 | 清野幸 | 丘の上 | 2935 | 1310 WE 16位 | - | - | - | - | 1210 W21A 23位 | 1255 煎茶 38位 | 1294 W21A 8位 | - | 1421 W21A 7位 | 1515 W21E 14位 |
21 | 宮本知江子 | 京葉OLクラブ/桐嶺会 | 2925 | - | - W21A 1位 | 1366 W21A 3位 | 1481 W21A 2位 | 1340 W21A 26位 | 1359 W21A 13位 | 1385 煎茶 24位 | - | - | 1444 W21E 12位 | 1246 W21E 22位 |
22 | 長瀬麻里子 | ES関東C | 2920 | 1447 WE 9位 | - | - | - | 1324 W21A 27位 | 1360 W21A 12位 | - | - | 1473 WS-WSC 5位 | 1323 W21A 15位 | - |
23 | 長縄美春 | 入間市OLC | 2885 | - | - | - | - | 1408 W21A 17位 | - | - | - | - | 1477 W21A 4位 | - |
24 | 寺嶋貴美江 | ES関東C | 2868 | - | - | - | - | 1406 W21A 18位 | - | 1233 煎茶 43位 | 1462 W21A 4位 | - | - | - |
25 | 稲辺穂乃香 | 2856 | 1303 WE 17位 | - | - | - | 1349 W21A 23位 | 1409 W21A 10位 | 1447 煎茶 15位 | 902 W21A 20位 | - | 1347 W21A 12位 | - | |
26 | 出田涼子 | OLP兵庫 | 2831 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1390 W21E 13位 | 1441 W21E 17位 |
27 | 松本萌恵 | 2805 | - | - | - | - | 1570 W21A 3位 | - | - | - | 1235 WS-WSC 7位 | - | - | |
28 | 岩崎佑美 | KOLC | 2799 | - | - | - | - | 1450 W21A 14位 | 1319 W21A 15位 | - | - | - | 1349 W21A 11位 | - |
29 | 栗山ももこ | 長野県協会 | 2788 | 1346 WE 15位 | - | 1399 W21A 2位 | 1112 W21A 7位 | - | 1389 W21A 11位 | - | - | - | - | - |
30 | 猪股紗如 | 京葉OLクラブ | 2781 | 1352 WE 14位 | - | - | - | 1429 W21A 15位 | 1283 W21A 16位 | - | 1206 W21A 13位 | 1267 WS-WSC 4位 | 1329 W21A 14位 | - |
31 | 水嶋直子 | 渋谷で走る会 | 2769 | - | - | - | - | 1346 W21A 24位 | 1275 W21A 17位 | 1424 煎茶 19位 | - | - | - | - |
32 | 増田七彩 | GROK | 2736 | - | - | 1203 W21A 5位 | 1419 W21A 3位 | 1243 W21A 34位 | 1260 W21A 18位 | 1262 煎茶 36位 | - | - | 1317 W21A 16位 | - |
33 | 酒井佳子 | 札幌農学校 | 2727 | - | - | 1338 W21A 4位 | 1389 W21A 4位 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 | 榎戸麻衣 | 2703 | - | - | - | - | 1353 W21A 22位 | 1085 W21A 30位 | 1277 煎茶 33位 | 1281 W21A 9位 | - | 1350 W21A 10位 | - | |
35 | 高橋利奈 | ES関東C | 2695 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1331 W21A 13位 | 1365 W21E 19位 |
36 | 池ヶ谷みのり | 東大OLK | 2669 | 1435 WE 12位 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1235 W21A 28位 | - |
37 | 渡辺円香 | ES関東C | 2666 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1426 煎茶 17位 | 1240 W21A 12位 | 1205 WS-WSC 9位 | - | - |
38 | 清水容子 | 入間市OLC | 2662 | 1378 WE 13位 | - | - | - | - | 1255 W21A 19位 | - | 1269 W21A 10位 | - | 1284 W21A 22位 | - |
39 | 三浦やよい | 入間市OLC | 2639 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1425 煎茶 18位 | - | - | 1214 W21A 33位 | - |
40 | 平松夕衣 | 横浜OLクラブ/丘の上 | 2613 | 1291 WE 19位 | - | - | - | 1322 W21A 29位 | - | - | 1133 W21A 16位 | - | - | 1121 W21E 24位 |
41 | 明神紀子 | 練馬OLC | 2606 | - | - | - | - | 1362 W21A 21位 | 1157 W21A 26位 | - | - | - | 1244 W21A 27位 | - |
42 | 大類亜美里 | 静岡OLC | 2601 | - | - | - | - | 1324 W21A 28位 | - | - | - | - | 1277 W21A 23位 | - |
43 | 森谷風香 | 入間市OLC | 2582 | - | - W21A 3位 | - | - | 1396 W21A 20位 | - | - | 1187 W21A 14位 | - | - | - |
44 | 小泉佳織 | 入間市OLC | 2577 | - | - | - | - | 1272 W21A 32位 | - | - | 1305 W21A 7位 | - | - | - |
45 | 下村淳子 | 青葉会 | 2541 | - | - | - | - | 1210 W21A 37位 | - | - | - | - | 1191 W21A 35位 | 1331 W21E 20位 |
46 | 坂巻朱里 | ときわ走林会 | 2540 | 1259 WE 21位 | - | - | - | 1282 W21A 31位 | 1211 W21A 22位 | - | - | - | - | - |
47 | 椎名麻美 | 設楽町/三河OLC | 2463 | - | - | - | - | 1031 W21A 41位 | - | - | - | 1210 WS-WSC 7位 | 1251 W21A 26位 | 1212 W21E 23位 |
48 | 福田有紗 | 東大OLK | 2389 | 1522 WE 7位 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 867 W21A 23位 | - | - | - |
49 | 小林璃衣紗 | ES関東C | 2378 | 1076 WE 29位 | - | - | - | - | 1096 W21A 29位 | - | - | 1184 WS-WSC 10位 | 1193 W21A 34位 | - |
50 | 武石瑞季 | 岩大OLC | 2367 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1103 W21A 17位 | - | 1264 W21A 25位 | - |
51 | 佐藤美那子 | KOLC | 2327 | - | - | - | - | - | 1108 W21A 28位 | - | - | - | 1219 W21A 32位 | - |
52 | 池田麻子 | 2235 | 1070 WE 30位 | - | - | 1139 W21A 6位 | - | - | 1096 煎茶 50位 | 871 W21A 22位 | - | - | - | |
53 | 佐藤隆奈 | 筑波大学 | 2123 | - | - | - | - | 1208 W21A 38位 | - | 915 煎茶 54位 | - | - | - | - |
54 | 村上彩乃 | 2122 | 1154 WE 27位 | - | - | - | 969 W21A 42位 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
55 | 冨山詩央里 | ES関東C | 2043 | 1190 WE 24位 | - | - | - | 852 W21A 46位 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 | 手塚友喜 | 1972 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 989 煎茶 53位 | 983 W21A 19位 | - | - | - | |
57 | 高津寿三鈴 | Club阿闍梨 | 1906 | 943 WE 33位 | - | 963 W21A 6位 | 827 W21A 10位 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
58 | 太田伊代香 | 1861 | - | - | 886 W21A 7位 | 975 W21A 9位 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
59 | 中神智香 | 静大OLC | 1617 | 1617 WE 3位 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 | 崎原美咲紀 | 1588 | - | - | - | - | 925 W21A 44位 | - | - | 662 W21A 28位 | - | - | - | |
61 | 近藤花保 | 名大OLC | 1559 | - | - | - | - | 1559 W21A 6位 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
62 | 永山尚佳 | OLP兵庫 | 1547 | 1547 WE 5位 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 | 小林祐子 | 東北大OLC | 1533 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1533 W21E 13位 |
64 | 水上玲奈 | 東北大OLC | 1438 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1438 W21A 5位 | - |
65 | 井村唯 | NUOC | 1431 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1431 W21A 6位 | - |
66 | 冨永万由 | 1370 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1370 W21A 8位 | - | |
67 | 三好暢子 | 上尾OLC | 1346 | - | - | - | - | 1346 W21A 24位 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
68 | 宮川祐子 | ES関東C | 1320 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1320 W21A 6位 | - | - | - |
69 | 塚越真悠子 | OLCふるはうす | 1315 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1315 W21A 17位 | - |
70 | 堀未歩 | OLCふるはうす | 1313 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1313 W21E 21位 |
71 | 畑中志乃 | 岩手大学 | 1313 | - | - W21A 4位 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1313 W21A 18位 | - |
72 | 河野珠里亜 | NUOC | 1312 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1312 W21A 19位 | - |
73 | 佐野萌子 | 朱雀OK | 1300 | - | - | - | - | 1300 W21A 30位 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
74 | 中野真優 | 椙山女学園大学 | 1298 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1298 W21A 20位 | - |
75 | 石黒麻柚菜 | 1293 | 1293 WE 18位 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
76 | 須本みずほ | 椙山女学園大学 | 1289 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1289 W21A 21位 | - |
77 | 大栗由希 | ときわ走林会 | 1287 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1287 WS-WSC 3位 | - | - |
78 | 武田紗知 | 欅会 | 1275 | 1275 WE 20位 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
79 | 阿部朱莉 | 1265 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1265 W21A 24位 | - | |
80 | 今井里奈 | OLCルーパー | 1261 | - | - | - | - | 1261 W21A 33位 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
81 | 平方遥子 | 鞍部同好会 | 1257 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1257 煎茶 37位 | - | - | - | - |
82 | 西脇博子 | 入間市OLC | 1238 | - | - | - | - | 1238 W21A 35位 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
83 | 小林美咲 | ES関東C | 1234 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1234 W21A 29位 | - |
84 | 糸賀彩夏 | 立教大学OG | 1234 | - | - | - | - | - | 1234 W21A 20位 | - | - | - | - | - |
85 | 樋口佳那 | 筑波大学 | 1232 | 1232 WE 22位 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
86 | 高橋茉利奈 | 阪大OLC | 1226 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1226 W21A 30位 | - |
87 | 秋山美怜 | 1222 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1222 W21A 31位 | - | |
88 | 古田島鈴音 | 長岡OLC | 1220 | - | - | - | - | - | 1220 W21A 21位 | - | - | - | - | - |
89 | 重岡慧実 | 1219 | - | - | - | - | 1219 W21A 36位 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
90 | 木本円花 | 札幌農学校 | 1187 | - | - | - | 1187 W21A 5位 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
91 | 石井柚花 | OLP兵庫 | 1183 | 1183 WE 25位 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
92 | 須藤友絵 | 入間市OLC | 1169 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1169 W21A 15位 | - | - | - |
93 | 木村史依 | 1165 | - | - | - | - | - | 1165 W21A 24位 | - | - | - | - | - | |
94 | 菊地美里 | 1160 | - | - | - | - | - | 1160 W21A 25位 | - | - | - | - | - | |
95 | 木下佳子 | 1155 | 1155 WE 26位 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
96 | 和田真由子 | 筑波大学 | 1147 | 1147 WE 28位 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
97 | 和田やよい | 入間市OLC | 1115 | - | - | - | - | - | 1115 W21A 27位 | - | - | - | - | - |
98 | 金子詩乃 | ES関東C | 1105 | - | - | - | - | 1105 W21A 39位 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
99 | 石坪夕奈 | 欅会 | 1093 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1093 W21A 36位 | - |
100 | 二俣みな子 | つくばCocco | 1090 | - | - | - | - | 1090 W21A 40位 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
その他有力選手
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | 合計点数 |
2021-07-24 菅平ダウンヒル |
2021-07-18 岩県大会 |
2021-07-11 札幌OLC2日目 |
2021-07-10 札幌OLC1日目 |
2021-06-12 姫木ミドル |
2021-06-06 塩谷クラシック |
2021-05-09 茶の里いるま |
2021-04-18 ジュニアチャンピオン |
2021-04-11 日本代表選考会 |
2020-11-22 全日本ロング |
2020-11-21 全日本ミドル |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
米内望 | 岩大OLC | 1008 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1008 W21A 18位 | - | - | - | |
小久保茉優 | 無所属 | 1087 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1087 W21A 37位 | - | |
佐藤珠穂 | 横浜OLクラブ | 1082 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1082 W21A 38位 | - | |
明田彩里 | 椙山女学園大学 | 1073 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1073 W21A 39位 | - | |
井口良範 | 高崎OLC | 989 | 989 ME 128位 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
笹田京 | ルミカルフOC | 1023 | - | - | - | 1023 W21A 8位 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
石井百花 | OLP兵庫 | 974 | 974 WE 31位 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
鶴岡涼 | 972 | 972 WE 32位 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
土田千聖 | 名大OLC | 1034 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1034 W21A 40位 | - | |
西谷彩奈 | 1020 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1020 W21A 41位 | - | ||
渡辺加与美 | 入間市OLC | 939 | 939 WE 34位 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
石井祐子 | OLP兵庫 | 931 | 931 WE 35位 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
利光恵美 | 925 | 925 WE 36位 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
住谷遥夏 | 942 | - | - | - | - | 942 W21A 43位 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
藤井明日香 | KOLC | 971 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 971 W21A 42位 | - | |
大澤貴子 | サン・スーシ | 883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 883 W21A 21位 | - | - | - | |
横井里乃 | 静岡OLC | 912 | - | - | - | - | 912 W21A 45位 | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
鈴木咲希 | 864 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 864 W21A 24位 | - | - | - | ||
塚田恵理 | 練馬OLC | 853 | 853 WE 37位 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
池藍 | チームIKEIKE | 850 | 850 WE 38位 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
神戸麻衣 | NUOC | 929 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 929 W21A 43位 | - | |
中村沙耶 | 椙山女学園大学 | 906 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 906 W21A 44位 | - | |
深浦茂子 | 807 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 807 W21A 25位 | - | - | - | ||
野中麻佑子 | 785 | 785 WE 39位 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
佐藤文 | 755 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 755 W21A 26位 | - | - | - | ||
富永美和 | 大阪OLC | 789 | - | - | - | 789 W21A 11位 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
藤澤可奈子 | 712 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 712 W21A 27位 | - | - | - | ||
野村麻奈 | KOLC | 788 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 788 W21A 45位 | - | |
緒方美智 | 奈良市 | 701 | 701 WE 40位 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
関英子 | 647 | 647 WE 41位 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
高村陽子 | 上尾OLC | 606 | 606 WE 42位 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |